Orange County Real Estate - Laura Clinton Bullock Russell Real Estate Services
  • Home
  • Search Homes
    1. For Sale Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Services
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Financing
  • About Me
    1. About Laura
  • Connect
    1. Contact
Save Snapshot
926.6K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
33773 Colegio DR, Dana Point, CA 92629

$ 1,704,000

$ 1,700,000

0.2%
3,667 Sqft Lot

33773 Colegio DR, Dana Point, CA 92629

Multi-Family

MLS# IG26059883

Listed by James Desio of Rise Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29141 Bobolink DR, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 2,500,000

$ 2,545,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,336 SqFt

29141 Bobolink DR, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC25195324

Listed by Cora Berkery of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9 Boardwalk, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$ 7,445,000

$ 7,395,000

0.7%
5 Beds5 Baths4,940 SqFt

9 Boardwalk, Newport Beach, CA 92660

Single Family Home

MLS# NP26013290

Listed by Jennifer Jackson Martin of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
37 Meadowbrook, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$ 1,080,000

$ 1,099,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,377 SqFt

37 Meadowbrook, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

Condo

MLS# OC25191173

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
34619 Calle Portola, Dana Point, CA 92624

$ 1,500,000

$ 1,579,000

5.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,124 SqFt

34619 Calle Portola, Dana Point, CA 92624

Single Family Home

MLS# OC25061207

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1362 Morningside DR, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

$ 2,995,000

$ 2,995,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,035 SqFt

1362 Morningside DR, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

Single Family Home

MLS# LG25066106

Listed by Barbara Balossi of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33892 Violet Lantern ST, Dana Point, CA 92629

$ 2,332,000

$ 2,395,000

2.6%
3,920 Sqft Lot

33892 Violet Lantern ST, Dana Point, CA 92629

Multi-Family

MLS# OC25049482

Listed by Anthony Cosenza of Casa Bella Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7486 El Centro WAY, Buena Park, CA 90620

$ 1,040,000

$ 1,060,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt

7486 El Centro WAY, Buena Park, CA 90620

Single Family Home

MLS# OC24255955

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6 Calella, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 1,950,000

$ 1,875,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

6 Calella, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC24150056

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3740 Park Blvd #121, San Diego, CA 92103

$ 1,287,500

$ 1,287,500

3 Beds4 Baths2,613 SqFt

3740 Park Blvd #121, San Diego, CA 92103

Condo

MLS# 240012034SD

Listed by Jason Coleman of Coleman Homes Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
34596 Via Catalina, Dana Point, CA 92624

$ 1,420,000

$ 1,500,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,225 SqFt

34596 Via Catalina, Dana Point, CA 92624

Single Family Home

MLS# OC24106846

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31302 Avenida Terramar, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

$ 2,900,000

$ 2,795,000

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,971 SqFt

31302 Avenida Terramar, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

Single Family Home

MLS# OC24057876

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26681 Dapple Grey DR, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

$ 2,890,000

$ 2,890,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,426 SqFt

26681 Dapple Grey DR, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

Single Family Home

MLS# OC22213252

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29482 Via San Sebastian, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 2,000,000

$ 2,125,000

5.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,513 SqFt

29482 Via San Sebastian, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# PW22165812

Listed by Carly Zamani of Carly Zamani, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2940 N Verdugo RD #306, Glendale, CA 91208

$ 540,000

$ 540,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,011 SqFt

2940 N Verdugo RD #306, Glendale, CA 91208

Condo

MLS# OC22072631

Listed by Laura Clinton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4 Lewiston CT, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

$ 2,900,000

$ 2,799,000

3.6%
5 Beds6 Baths4,000 SqFt

4 Lewiston CT, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26071049

Listed by Brenda McNaughton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24356 Borrego CT, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 1,400,000

$ 1,250,000

12.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt

24356 Borrego CT, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26072965

Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30902 Clubhouse DR #30D, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 680,000

$ 679,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

30902 Clubhouse DR #30D, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Condo

MLS# OC26049465

Listed by Jami Roddy of Pinpoint Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25351 Calle Becerra, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 1,300,000

$ 1,349,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

25351 Calle Becerra, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26078008

Listed by Ashley Dix of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6 Stream, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 1,099,000

$ 1,099,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

6 Stream, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26053030

Listed by Bryan Whittam of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18 Corniche Dr. #B, Dana Point, CA 92629

$ 625,500

$ 625,000

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt

18 Corniche Dr. #B, Dana Point, CA 92629

Condo

MLS# IG26042348

Listed by Jessica Rauhuff of VIP Premier Realty Corp

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$ 740,000

$ 765,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26054258

Listed by Steve Crowley of Re/Max Coastal Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26672 Calle Lorenzo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

$ 1,030,000

$ 949,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

26672 Calle Lorenzo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26020382

Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33674 Discovery, Dana Point, CA 92629

$ 1,637,500

$ 1,749,000

6.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt

33674 Discovery, Dana Point, CA 92629

Condo

MLS# OC26023116

Listed by Gail Sedey of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 38609
defaultdefault
Bullock Russell Real Estate Services
Laura A Clinton | License ID: 02135140
24582 Del Prado Suite I, Point, CA, 92629

+1(949) 228-2554

lc@lauraclinton.realtor

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
Bullock Russell Real Estate Services
Laura A Clinton | License ID: 02135140
24582 Del Prado Suite I, Point, CA, 92629

+1(949) 228-2554

lc@lauraclinton.realtor

Get My App